List of Senior High School Entrance Exam Passers

A.Y. 2017 - 2018

Date of exam : March 18, 2017
No. Name STRAND
1 Abad, Junnette S. STEM
2 Acuña, Mac Arthur S. STEM
3 Acuña, Kyle Benedict S. STEM
4 Angeles, Maria Cinderella B. ABM
5 Avino, Melanie Joyce B. TVL
6 Banasihan, Ruth Alessandra R. HUMSS
7 Butial, Mhariel P. STEM
8 Campasa, Bianca Joanne B. STEM
9 Cheng, Kristine Claire M. ABM
10 Cosico, Steven John B. STEM
11 Dacsil, John Chrismark B. STEM
12 Dalida, Ivy Mille Hezette R. ABM
13 Dela Cruz, Peter John Patrick R. STEM
14 Desepida, Andrea R. STEM
15 De Villa, Victor Louize R. STEM
16 Dolot, Gabriel Jov T. HUMSS
17 Danasco, Mychael Benjermain L. STEM
18 Donato, Wilma Angelika S. ABM
19 Escoses, Rensie E. STEM
20 Fajardo, Richelle F. ABM
21 Gellado, Peter Joseph P. STEM
22 Gloriani, Chen Jarvi M. STEM
23 Harina, Erin Abigail R. ABM
24 Hernandez, Reyci P. STEM
25 Javier, Vincent B. HUMSS
26 Kawaji, Mikaella P. ABM
27 Mabilangan, Lorraine A. STEM
28 Malayo, Darren Maricka R. STEM
29 Maligalig, Shaznae Jemina A. ABM
30 Maloto, Agnes Dominique J. ABM
31 Marcelo, Ellynica Jienuard STEM
32 Maglalang, Joan Richelle D. STEM
33 Magsajo, Cassie Jane P. STEM
34 Miclat, Lance Andrew L. STEM
35 Nuque, Jojo L. STEM
36 Oriña, Jeanne Ericka O. STEM
37 Oriña, Jeanne Erien O. STEM
38 Oriña, Jeanne Erish O. STEM
39 Pajanel, Zailah Mae R. ABM
40 Pornea, Charlotte A. STEM
41 Ramirez, Ron Miguel Joshua L. STEM
42 Robles, Reymar M. STEM
43 Rosellon, Jaco Fritz L. STEM
44 Sarinas, Miguel Paolo U. STEM
45 Sumadsad, Stephen Grant L. STEM
46 Tabanao, David Johann B. STEM
Date of exam : March 07, 2017
No. Name STRAND
1 Sta. Ana, Catherine Nicole T. ABM
2 Achoy, Vonn Jeobert B. STEM
3 Albonia, Aloizha Jhazerinne D. STEM
4 Asuncion, Gwyneth Isis T. STEM
5 Bag-id, Andrea D. HUMSS
6 Baracinas, John Vincent M. STEM
7 Bedallo, Jehoram Fort Q. STEM
8 Belarmino, Pierre Carlo Q. STEM
9 Bernal, Chester Jury B STEM
10 Bueta, Mia Carmela A. STEM
11 Cieda, Ralph Rainier S. STEM
12 Collantes, Dominic B. HUMSS
13 Cruz, Zyrah Kae M ABM
14 Culabaquib, Francheska Mae E. ABM
15 De Robles, Rafael H. STEM
16 Del Rosario, Camela D. STEM
17 Dorado, Ezekiel P. STEM
18 Garcia, Grelezlie Yvonne P. STEM
19 Garcia, Jed Lorenz M. STEM
20 Glaraga, Joshua Scieryl G. STEM
21 Go, Ianrich C. STEM
22 Hilario, Alexandra O. ABM
23 Husenia, Tricia Anne C. HUMSS
24 Lagrada, Lara Melissa Z. STEM
25 Macabansag, Angelie M. STEM
26 Manahan, Marlo STEM
27 Manalo, Roberto Josef B. STEM
28 Mendoza, Francis P. STEM
29 Mendoza, Joyce Anne E. STEM
30 Moleño, Joyce Anne E. STEM
31 Molinyawe, Kylie Nicole C. HUMSS
32 Mopera, Skyler Shaine B. HUMSS
33 Narvaez, John Peter M. STEM
34 Pagaduan, Alex Franchezka M. HUMSS
35 Paraiso, Paul Alejandro F. TVL
36 Pedriña, Zyrhel D. STEM
37 Pinpin, Niña Mae A. STEM
38 Robles, Justin Kyle L. STEM
39 Salvo, Sean Gabriel R. HUMSS
40 Tino, Angelica Jun B. HUMSS
41 Tobias, Karlo D. ABM
42 Valenzuela, Ann Margaret M. ABM
43 Vergara, Janna Yzel C. STEM
Date of exam : February 18, 2017
No. Name STRAND
1 Aceveda, Son Troy S. STEM
2 Aco, Aubrey Iryqzy A. STEM
3 Adrada, Joaqui Martin G. STEM
4 Almeda, Maria Celynna P. ABM
5 Alipala, John Vincent D. STEM
6 Austria, Faith Honeywell B. ABM
7 Bañares, Glenn Matthew C. STEM
8 Baterina, Angela Mae R. STEM
9 Bungubung, Louise Antoinette S. ABM
10 Cacayan, Alysa Fatima A. STEM
11 Cartago, Lyelle Amor A. STEM
12 Cinco, Celjeec Lloyd S. STEM
13 Clarito, Joshua Miguel M. STEM
14 Comia, Stephanie Jane A. STEM
15 Cortez, R-jay L. HUMSS
16 Crizaldo, Dhaniel A. ABM
17 Dalde, Bryan Kenneth C. STEM
18 Escalante, John Carlo D. STEM
19 Gaffud, Christian Leift S. STEM
20 Goma, Joss Nickquiel M. STEM
21 Hernandez, Eloisa Jane C. STEM
22 Ludovice, Gwyneth Irish B. STEM
23 Magpale, Clint Jyle J. HUMSS
24 Mendoza, Rouel Craig S. ABM
25 Nombre, Joanna Sophia F. HUMSS
26 Nudo, Sarah Michaela M. STEM
27 Parocha, Robert Brian C. STEM
28 Peñero, Juzzmler STEM
29 Pilar, Mavewinx Louie B. STEM
30 Quero, John Alexander STEM
31 Rivera, Felicity Ann G. STEM
32 Rosete, Trisha Jean M. HUMSS
33 Sanchez, Xrystynne Jhoei P. STEM
34 Santos, Kiellene Angela D. ABM
35 Terrado, Paul Andrei M. ABM
36 Tolentino, Shem Keziah B. STEM
37 Untalan, Brusnan L. STEM
38 Vista, Allen Derrick A. STEM
Date of exam : February 4, 2017
No. Name STRAND
1 Alim, Aira Jane V. STEM
2 Alzate, Adrian-Val R. STEM
3 Arabe, Novelyn D. ABM
4 Amado, Chyll Darius N. STEM
5 Ancheta, Mikayla Stepahie C. ABM
6 Aquino, Keziah Gem TVL
7 Barachina, Allen Justin P. ABM
8 Barairo, Shaine Myka L. STEM
9 Bernal, Lowell Jhay R. STEM
10 Catapang, Maria Christina Faye S. STEM
11 Cuevas, Rica Jeanne M. STEM
12 Casim, Ralph Alden M. STEM
13 Diamat, Joshua P. STEM
14 Doña, Anna Elizabeth R. ABM
15 Eslit, Jeizl Izza M. STEM
16 Fajardo, King Iluj Mar B. STEM
17 Fetalino, James Andrew C. STEM
18 Gatapia, Julia Lorem M. STEM
19 Hicban, Sebastian Kenshin C. ABM
20 Honrado, Irish Jansen R. STEM
21 Horeerat, Kristianne E. GAS
22 Lertido, Axiel Ross C. STEM
23 Madamba, Angelo Gabriel C. TVL
24 Maguiat, Ace Russel T. STEM
25 Maraña, Jhon Bryan P. STEM
26 Morgadez, John Severine M. STEM
27 Natividad, Alessandro Miguel C. STEM
28 Natividad, John Andrei E. STEM
29 Ogoy, Claire Eunice D. STEM
30 Oliveros, Charles Matthew S. STEM
31 Omega, Rancess Jummel G. STEM
32 Operario III, Natalio O. STEM
33 Oruga, Claire Justine C. GAS
34 Patiga, Kyla G. STEM
35 Penales, Maria Ina Andrea S. STEM
36 Quela, Marc Angelo D. ABM
37 Ramirez, Rica B. STEM
38 Refrea, Adrian B. ABM
39 Salazar, Miguel Alberto P. STEM
40 Salcedo, Alan A. STEM
41 Salengga, Kristine Mae S. STEM
42 Salvador, Leiko C. STEM
43 Sanchez, Jaywen Rome M. STEM
44 Santiago, Annie Belle M. HUMSS
45 Santos, Juan Martin STEM
46 Serrano, Ronalaine M. HUMSS
47 Tagapan, Joshua Aeron V. STEM
48 Torres, Joanne Catherine V. ABM
49 Valeros, Hannah Jane A. STEM
50 Villanueva, Denice G. ABM
51 Villena, Lance Ervin A. STEM
52 Zapanta, Angel Anne P. ABM
53 Zarraga, Camille H. ABM
Date of exam : January 21, 2017
No. Name STRAND
1 Abris, John Joshua V. STEM
2 Acorda, Charles Mark ABM
3 Albano, Charis Marywin Y. STEM
4 Alonte, Rosemarie M. STEM
5 Anis, Casey Amery J. ABM
6 Argenal, Diel Gedeon A. STEM
7 Baldemor, Nhelynne S. STEM
8 Ballesteros, John Vincent I. STEM
9 Barba, Mark Jayson STEM
10 Bautista, Aine Vieja G. STEM
11 Blanco, Hugues Rey O. ABM
12 Caguin, Timothy Clive STEM
13 Candelario, Andrea Faye A. STEM
14 Canlas, Karen R. ABM
15 Castillo, John Rayvel S. ABM
16 Catapang, Mj Carla C. HUMSS
17 Clemeno, Jerick A. STEM
18 Comendador, Rj Elison D. STEM
19 De Torres, Alfred Kim A. STEM
20 Del Mundo, Jonathan S. STEM
21 Del Mundo, Mary Joyce D. STEM
22 Ferniz, Alexandra D. HUMSS
23 Ferrer, Justin Patrick C. STEM
24 Gutierrez, Stacey Allysandra L. STEM
25 Jacinto, Tracy Mary L. ABM
26 Jimenez, Ronald Cedrick C. STEM
27 Jugo, Jake Orven M. STEM
28 Lactanin, Lois Rianne R. ABM
29 Laluz, Karrell Anne M. STEM
30 Lapitan, Kyle Joseph A. STEM
31 Lasaten, Zandro, Elden S. HUMSS
32 Legaspi, Pamela Faye M. GAS
33 Masajo, Jay-ar R. STEM
34 Mercado, Ray Angelo A. STEM
35 Melanio, Loui Vher L. STEM
36 Nofuente, Boss Lawrence D. STEM
37 Nolasco, Tristan Jemb A. TECH VOC
38 Palomo, Malaika Aubrey C. ABM
39 Pamfilo, Katie Nicole B. STEM
40 Prado, Louella Francine H. ABM
41 Pua, Jose Milano C. HUMSS
42 Ramos, Eryca Mae M. STEM
43 Reyes, Jhunald Mikhail P. STEM
44 Reyes, Lea Jeanina M. STEM
45 Roque, Daniela Marie A. GAS
46 Sanico, Kristin Claire A. GAS
47 Sios-e, Patricia Jen L. STEM
48 Sobreviñas, Johua A. STEM
49 Sumaqui, Cheryl Mae P. STEM
50 Taleño, Andrea Marine C. STEM
51 Titic, Shaina Camille B. STEM
Date of exam : January 7, 2017
No. Name STRAND
1 Baisas, Elyza Jane L. STEM
2 Balbuena, Ishael Irish E. HUMSS
3 Balderamos, Michael Kobe M. STEM
4 Ballestero, Nica Martina V. STEM
5 Basbas, Su Lin B. ABM
6 Caballero, Jeffrey E. STEM
7 Cabrera, Camille Ashley HUMSS
8 Culabaquib, Francheska Mai E. ABM
9 Dawadeo, Roma Gail D. ABM
10 De Alday, Coleen Kristine C. STEM
11 Dorado, Corine Diane B. HUMSS
12 Espino, Katherine Nicole B. STEM
13 Eugenio, Andrea Cecilia A. ABM
14 Gawaran, John Edison STEM
15 Gonzales, Isaiah Gabriel P. STEM
16 Gumapac, Frennie Kim Roger STEM
17 Ignacio, Joshua B. STEM
18 Isidro, Darlene Grace ABM
19 Jarmin, Zelthereese D. STEM
20 Lama, Julia Llen G. HUMSS
21 Lapitan, Francis Ian D. STEM
22 Ligot, Jahn Robert J. STEM
23 Malsi, Joy Ann M. STEM
24 Mamaid, Christine Joyce R. ABM
25 Mana, Shayne Emmanuelle D. STEM
26 Ortiz, Estelle Joy C. STEM
27 Panganiban, Adrian ABM
28 Pareja, Jhelsey Joyce E. STEM
29 Peregrin, Angelah Kelly F. ABM
30 Pua, Madeline O. ABM
31 Retaga, Rachalind Rose A. HUMSS
32 Reyes, John Vince F. STEM
33 Rivera, Matthew Dominic L. STEM
34 Taguba, Mark Joshua ABM
35 Velasco, Gen Kyvee B. ABM
Date of exam : December 3, 2016
No. Name STRAND
1 Abesia, Micaela Kassandra D. STEM
2 Agustin, Ma. Gabrielle D. HUMSS
3 Akahori, Kazuki M. ABM
4 Alberto, Jet Cedric L. STEM
5 Alcantara, Nikko STEM
6 Almendral, Ma. Pearl Angeli J. STEM
7 Amul, Andje Gabriell A. STEM
8 Arroyo, Jared Joakim A. STEM
9 Ayson, Jonathan N. STEM
10 Bongbong, Eiyla Mabel R. ABM
11 Breva, Ian Rovin C. GAS
12 Colinares, Ma. Kristine Coleen T. HUMSS
13 Corminal, Mark Daniel P. GAS
14 Dagos, John Carlo M. ABM
15 Datay, Hans Darren T. STEM
16 Galvez, Jose Franco S. STEM
17 Ganayo, Alliah Mae A. GAS
18 Limon, Hans Martin B. STEM
19 Lopez, John Ajaye A. STEM
20 Madrona, Ferdinand M. ABM
21 Malabanan, Ellaine Larren R. STEM
22 Marcilla, Jamesleen A. STEM
23 Padua, Erika Jean M. STEM
24 Pinaga, Alxien M. STEM
25 Rivera, Andrew R. STEM
26 Urma, Jeshimiel C. ABM